Trail des Cagous: classement Trail Optic 2000 - 100 Km

Tout     M     F    
Tout     Senior     V1     V2     V3     V4    
Position Nom Prénom Dossard Sexe Catégorie 13Km 29Km 50Km 72Km Temps
1 LANCELEUR Ludovic 76 M Senior 01:09:34 02:40:23 04:53:00 08:04:37 11:17:35
2 LE GRIGNOU Julien 46 M Senior 01:11:58 02:59:29 05:55:35 09:39:24 13:23:03
3 LACROSE Gilles 38 M Senior 01:16:40 03:00:57 05:47:55 09:39:10 14:06:12
4 CAVELL Marie-cecile 28 F V1 01:18:19 03:08:45 06:03:13 10:12:51 14:08:25
5 VOLTIGEUR Guillaume 47 M Senior 01:17:41 03:18:23 06:23:48 10:30:25 14:41:54
6 GALLI Stephan 20 M V2 01:25:54 03:23:02 06:18:11 10:23:15 14:46:22
7 BIONDO Paolo 80 M V1 01:13:54 03:09:27 06:18:24 10:23:26 14:46:22
8 CONAN Laurence 49 F V2 01:27:50 03:29:45 06:23:57 10:46:09 15:28:20
9 CIESIELSKI Nicolas 26 M V1 01:23:57 03:28:07 06:53:46 10:59:21 15:28:51
10 FLECHET David 60 M V2 01:28:18 03:36:05 06:58:34 11:12:00 15:34:00
11 LE FLECHER Dominique 55 F V2 01:31:48 03:36:47 06:58:20 11:12:21 15:36:15
12 HIRTZ Franck 40 M V2 01:34:03 03:48:00 06:58:49 11:13:29 15:51:58
13 PASQUET Yann 36 M V1 01:18:46 03:17:54 06:58:08 11:11:43 16:04:11
14 MOREL Cyril 51 M Senior 01:31:37 03:40:53 06:58:59 11:26:42 16:09:30
15 PICHARD Elodie 13 F Senior 01:35:19 03:45:47 06:59:06 11:21:26 16:28:52
16 FLAMENT Arnaud 29 M Senior 01:36:56 04:02:49 07:14:20 12:06:12 16:32:41
17 COSSON Eric 61 M V2 01:32:19 03:49:29 07:22:43 11:57:59 16:58:24
18 COLLET Camille 3 F Senior 01:34:38 03:57:13 07:38:36 12:08:38 17:00:23
19 VITU David 22 M V2 01:24:44 03:42:03 07:04:41 11:55:04 17:01:20
20 PIN Maxime 5 M Senior 01:42:05 04:08:03 07:43:37 12:12:13 17:01:29
21 DI PAOLO Rossano 67 M V3 01:36:21 03:57:38 07:37:41 12:07:03 17:03:44
22 CAILLEAU Marie-aline 74 F V2 01:35:29 04:01:12 07:38:17 12:07:12 17:03:52
23 BEAUGENDRE Ludovic 25 M Senior 01:26:52 03:36:56 07:05:31 11:58:20 17:08:32
24 ALLO Franck 23 M V1 01:30:32 03:42:27 07:04:51 11:55:26 17:10:53
25 MARICHEZ Benoit 18 M V2 01:14:03 03:06:42 06:57:50 11:35:11 17:15:09
26 DURAND Bertrand 24 M V1 01:31:21 03:42:55 07:05:07 11:59:43 17:20:07
27 AMIN Alexandre 27 M V1 01:35:56 03:43:45 06:59:13 11:55:14 17:22:46
28 ROBERT-TRAEGER Jean-loup 12 M V1 01:36:33 04:03:06 07:33:19 12:33:02 17:25:11
29 BRESIL Christophe 66 M V1 01:32:04 03:49:06 07:22:29 11:58:34 17:39:19
30 LASSERRE Georges 73 M V3 01:33:04 04:01:22 07:38:03 12:16:48 17:39:19
31 BALTHAZARD Emilie 35 F Senior 01:32:50 03:53:27 07:32:19 12:08:20 17:50:21
32 PENOT Eric 56 M V1 01:30:42 03:55:18 08:14:44 13:02:47 18:04:02
33 CHAILLEUX Laurent 53 M V2 01:34:18 03:47:43 07:47:47 13:00:48 18:13:01
34 GAYRAL Sandra 32 F Senior 01:32:29 03:45:36 07:22:53 12:22:44 18:20:36
35 PAWIROMEDJO Yoni 68 M Senior 01:36:08 04:02:09 07:47:59 13:00:14 18:25:26
36 BOULET Stephane 17 M V1 01:38:38 03:56:55 07:48:07 13:08:04 18:37:10
37 BRESIL Nadia 30 F Senior 01:35:41 04:11:17 08:10:08 13:15:09 18:55:40
38 MEUNIER Jean-michel 9 M V3 01:40:52 04:22:16 08:15:05 13:15:49 19:14:29
39 DAUBEZE Didier 6 M V1 01:33:24 04:02:25 08:14:18 12:05:48 19:16:10
40 LOUVIER Philippe 4 M V2 01:34:50 04:09:39 08:07:43 13:16:03 19:24:31
41 LE CAM Annaig 16 F Senior 01:38:24 04:05:21 07:43:31 13:14:55 19:39:18
42 SAUVE Laurent 7 M V1 01:33:45 03:59:39 07:44:02 13:03:47 19:39:37
43 HALLARD Sophie 33 F Senior 01:41:57 04:07:39 08:01:38 13:50:45 19:59:09
44 ROBERT-TRAEGER Olivier 37 M V2 01:35:05 04:04:09 08:05:32 13:47:39 20:20:36
45 NATIVEL Patrick 72 M V1 01:40:22 04:17:20 08:52:11 14:25:57 20:28:45
46 LE FRANC Jean yves 62 M V3 01:42:34 04:33:48 09:00:18 14:47:56 20:36:36
47 DUBOSCQ Vincent 11 M Senior 01:18:54 03:17:03 06:58:42 13:36:54 20:40:01
48 SUKEMI Philippe 42 M V2 01:42:12 04:27:39 08:40:39 14:39:30 20:48:46
49 SEIVERT Francoise 14 F V3 01:47:14 04:45:58 09:00:50 14:54:19 21:32:46
50 CALLU Jean-pierre 34 M V3 01:37:10 04:19:09 08:34:49 14:24:37 21:38:04
51 HEURTEBISE Frederic 79 M Senior 01:48:59 04:32:59 08:53:13 14:52:08 21:49:45
52 LE DORZE Gregory 63 M Senior 01:48:05 04:33:20 08:52:59 14:51:42 21:49:50
53 RAILLARD Kevin 39 M Senior 01:48:52 04:34:03 08:52:47 14:52:28 21:49:56
54 BONATON David 8 M V1 01:47:22 04:41:53 10:22:44 15:58:42 21:59:44
55 BEDAS Andre 1 M V4 01:45:43 04:30:59 08:40:24 14:39:59 22:01:15
56 VILAS Alain 54 M V3 01:47:37 04:48:29 10:24:03 15:02:47 22:59:26
57 MULLER Fabrice 19 M V2 01:41:15 04:30:21 09:00:58 16:00:04 23:21:38
58 BRESIL Bruno 57 M V3 02:01:36 05:20:47 10:23:19 16:01:51 24:17:30
59 HUMBERT Jeremy 44 M Senior 01:40:38 04:05:48 08:01:24 13:01:06 DNF
60 HANNECART Tom 21 M Senior 01:24:25 03:36:21 07:22:14 12:12:26 DNF
61 COCHEREAU Oswald 65 M V1 01:09:18 02:41:44 04:52:47 DNF
62 MULLER Clement 45 M Senior 01:13:25 03:01:10 05:55:07 DNF
63 CANTIERI Bruno 75 M Senior 01:18:34 03:09:04 06:03:46 DNF
64 BREHE Doriane 41 F Senior 01:48:41 04:33:07 08:51:30 DNF
65 CHEVAL Franck 52 M V1 02:36:33 04:08:22 08:59:50 DNF
66 ISOREZ Jeremy 59 M Senior 01:47:57 04:55:33 10:24:50 DNF
67 ROLETTO Stephan 50 M V1 01:11:44 02:56:24 DNF
68 GUILLAUME Pascal jean 15 M V1 01:13:42 03:18:43 DNF
69 JOLIVET Sebastien 78 M Senior 01:23:43 03:24:46 DNF
70 ISRAEL Vivien 70 M V1 01:24:12 03:32:41 DNF
71 GOSSE Gael 31 M Senior 01:27:04 03:33:34 DNF
72 ADAMA Camille 77 M Senior 01:30:55 03:41:07 DNF
73 FEYLER Eric 2 M V2 01:28:43 03:43:08 DNF
74 GELLENONCOURT Franck 58 M Senior 01:34:30 03:47:29 DNF
75 MARDJOEKI Rene 48 M V2 01:36:45 03:57:53 DNF
76 SOILIHI Sylvain 64 M V1 01:33:14 04:01:39 DNF
77 LIEBAERT Fabrice 10 M V1 01:37:40 04:36:08 DNF
78 UBERTINI Marianne 43 F V2 01:56:09 04:50:39 DNF
79 PHADOM Cedric 71 M Senior 01:48:21 04:57:29 DNF
80 WADRAWANE Jean-marie 69 M Senior 01:48:30 05:15:32 DNF